Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Monthly Archives: Июль 2012

Alexis Silver — Amateurhos

Black Big tits baby Alexis SilverAlexis Silver ebony busty girl

Alexis Silver BBW big boobs porn starsAlexis Silver hot black diva

Black big tits baby Alexis Silver glass dildo masturbate, and he opened the man fucked her hard.

Filesize: 404 MB
Duration: 22mn 34s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD Alexis Silver-2

Michelle Barrett — Dual Invasion

Michelle Barrett hoy big tits anal chikasMichelle B. busty blonde

Michelle B. duble penetrationMichelle B. hotest blonde boobs girl
Two strong guy shared with each other juicy holes Michelle Barrett.

Filesize: 647 MB
Duration: 36mn 10s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  MichBar -1

Bea Flora — Bio

bea Flora big tits erotic model

Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Poland
Place of Birth: Lodz
Date of Birth: January 30, 1980
Aliases: Bea Sting
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm — 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 62 kg — 136 lbs
Measurements: 42G-26-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start 2004

See more

Alexis Silver — Age Play

Alexis Silver black big boobs hot girlAlexis Silver busty ebony divas

Alexis Silver big boobs porn starAlexis Silver hot black tatoo big booty girl

Hot black busty diva Alexis Silver with a cheerful smile is taken for any job: sucking dick, fucking between her breasts and pussy!

Filesize: 333 MB
Duration: 18mn 55s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD Alexis Silver-1

Michelle Barrett and Trina Michaels — Can You Hear Me Cumming

Michelle B. and Trina Michaels two blonde busty porn modelMichelle B.&Trina Michaels horny big tits divas

Michelle B. Trina Michaels big boobs porn starsMichelle B. Trina Michaels hot chicks with big breasts

Two hot chicks with big boobs Michelle Barrett and Trina Michaels fun sucked out of the hose at the big guys.

Filesize: 411 MB
Duration: 22mn 59s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  MichBar -8

Daphne Rosen — Absolute Ass

Daphne Rosen hot big tits blondeDaphne Rosen big boobs horny baby

Daphne Rosen blonde boobest modelDaphne Rosen big breast anal queen

Cool anal sex on the lawn in the performance of a hot busty blonde MILF Daphne Rosen. 

Filesize: 395 MB
Duration: 22mn 43s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  DaphRos-1

Lucy Love — Big Phat Wet Natural Titties

Lucy Love hot busty blondeLucy Love big boobs hungarian porn stars

Lucy Love big bounce girlLucy Love milf with blonde with gorgeous body

Very nice ass fucking in the luxurious Lucy Love. Her breasts buttered slippery and elastic. Her throat is deep and wet. Her pussy is wet and narrow, and is ready to take all the ass! 

Filesize: 566 MB
Duration: 31mn 40s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  LucLov -1

Alexis Silver — Bio

Alexis Silver big tits baby

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Leeds, West Yorkshire
Date of Birth: October 27, 1979
Aliases: Alicia Silver
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm — 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 55 kg — 121 lbs
Measurements: 32G-26-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start 2004
Tattoos: Outside left shoulder; inside top of right shoulder blade;small of back
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: She is a British porn star of mixed race who is of both Black and Jewish descent.

See more

Яндекс.Метрика