Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Bridgette B

Page 1 of 212

Bridgette B. — Bio

Bridgette B fake boobs babyProfession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonya
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983
Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 172 cm — 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg — 130 lbs
Measurements: 34DDD-27-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start 2008
Tattoos: «La jalousie est une maladie» on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; «Spanish Doll» on back of neck
Extra text: Bridgette was born in Barcelona, Spain and moved to the US in 2004. She began her porn career in early 2008 and currently lives and works in Los Angeles.
2012 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year.

See More

Reena Sky & Bridgette B — Brutal lesbian play.

Brunette with big ass tormented Busty Latina.Two babes lesbian quarrel all the time, and then putting up!

  DOWNLOAD 222 photo 75.9 mb

Bridgette B & Isis Love — Report on how to have fun outdoors whore.

Reporter fucked street prostitutesDude decided to withdraw a report about street girls, for which he was tough fucked by two busty whores!

DOWNLOAD 464 photo 314.3 mb

Bridgette B — Super breast covered with oil!

Luxury Brazilian covered her huge breasts oilBlond Latina with awesome tits takes sunbathing, rubbing most perfect breasts oil!

DOWNLOAD 212 photo 152.2 mb

Bridgette B — Interrogation of the third degree!

Blond Latina-investigator interrogates banditOver five minutes of sex with a busty beauty Bridgette B. guy took care of all the unsolved crimes!

DOWNLOAD 65 photo 100.1 mb

Bridgette B & Isis Love — Boobs boots Cars Chiki

Cool Latin Chiki with huge boobs undress about cars

 Two pretty busty latin bitch got out of the cars and a huge white people surprised big tits.

  DOWNLOAD 83 photo 79.8 mb

Bridgette B — Help Change the Wheel and then Boobs Interfere

Bridgette B - Help Change the Wheel and then Boobs InterfereBridgette B - Help Change the Wheel and then Boobs InterfereBridgette B - Help Change the Wheel and then Boobs Interfere

DOWNLOAD 171 photo 127.8 mb

Bridgette B — Gorgeous Latin Girl in a Fucking Dress

Bridgette B - Gorgeous Latin Girl in a Fucking DressBridgette B - Gorgeous Latin Girl in a Fucking DressBridgette B - Gorgeous Latin Girl in a Fucking Dress

DOWNLOAD 241 photo 106.26 mb

Bridgette B — I Love Big Cock!

Bridgette B - I Love Big Cock!Bridgette B - I Love Big Cock!Bridgette B - I Love Big Cock!

DOWNLOAD 318 photo 127.03 mb

Bridgette B. — Big Wet Tits 11 (HD)

Bridgette B.-Big Wet  Tits 11

Curvy Latina Bridgette B appease the man of her lovely breasts.

Continue reading

Bridgette B — Two Prisoners Fuck Cop

Bridgette B - Two Prisoners Fuck CopBridgette B - Two Prisoners Fuck CopBridgette B - Two Prisoners Fuck Cop

DOWNLOAD 1033 photo 294 mb

Bridgette B — naked in the back

Bridgette B - naked in the back Bridgette B - naked in the back Bridgette B - naked in the back

DOWNLOAD 59 photo 132.97 mb

Bridgette B. naked grace

Bridgette B. naked grace Bridgette B. naked grace Bridgette B. naked grace

DOWNLOAD 50 photo 18.91 mb

Bridgette B. — corset and boots

Bridgette B in corset and boots Bridgette B in corset and boots Bridgette B in corset and boots

DOWNLOAD 62 photo 43.12 mb

Bridgette B. sexy cop

Bridgette B sexy cop Bridgette B sexy cop Bridgette B sexy cop

DOWNLOAD 305 photo 90.97 mb

Page 1 of 212
Яндекс.Метрика