Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Busty Merilyn — Bio

Merilyn Sakova natural big breast babyProfession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Dnipropetrovsk
Date of Birth: April 7, 1985
Aliases: Busty Anya, Anya Zenkova, Merilyn Sakova, Anya Sakova, Merilyn Sekova
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 164 cm — 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 56 kg — 123 lbs
Measurements: 32G-25-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start 2003

See more

Comments are closed.

Яндекс.Метрика