Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Carmen Hayes

Carmen Hayes — Bio

Carmen Hayes ebony  flexibility big boobs beautyProfession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA — California
Place of Birth: Simi Valley
Date of Birth: August 3, 1980
Aliases: Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 173 cm — 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg — 130 lbs
Measurements: 36G-29-39
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start 2002
Tattoos: Tattoo on her left breast saying «Teaz»; «Ms Hayes» on her butt; above the buttocks; heart-shaped behind the right ear
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: She debuted in the porn industry in 2002 and is known for her size 38FF natural tits and contortionist-like flexibility. She credits Vanessa Blue as a major influence in her career, as well as Kitten Scott and Jada Fire. Since her 2002 debut, she has appeared in over 80 titles as well as a handful of porn sites.
Carmen had a stocky build, but in her more recent videos, she has lost much weight. Her breast size has correspondingly decreased slightly.

See More

Carmen Hayes — Pleasant procedures after taking a bath!

Black slag fingering pussy in the bathroomIf the hand is not the man come and dildos!

DOWNLOAD 80 photo 48.2 mb

ChristyMarks & Carmen Hayes — White Coffee (HD)

 ChristyMarks&Carmen Hayes - white coffee

When in front of you two busty girls — black and white: not possibly resist! The boy fucked between both luxurious boobs planted cancer, and finished on the big tits! 

Continue reading

Carmen Hayes — Hard Sex After Party

Carmen Hayes - Hard Sex After PartyCarmen Hayes - Hard Sex After PartyCarmen Hayes - Hard Sex After Party

DOWNLOAD 137 photo 47.84 mb

Carmen Hayes and a thousand and one dick

Carmen Hayes and a thousand and one dick Carmen Hayes and a thousand and one dick Carmen Hayes and a thousand and one dick

DOWNLOAD 160 photo 132.39 mb

Carmen Hayes & Ms. Panther — Black Bad Girls 21

Carmen Hayes & Ms. Panther - Black Bad Girls 21 Carmen Hayes & Ms. Panther - Black Bad Girls 21

Carmen Hayes & Ms. Panther - Black Bad Girls 21 Carmen Hayes & Ms. Panther - Black Bad Girls 21

Two busty babes and big asses Carmen Hayes and Ms. Panther give their charms white guy.

Filesize: 360 MB
Duration: 20mn 07s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  CarHay-5

Carmen Hayes pink on black

Carmen Hayes fuck in big juicy ass Carmen Hayes fuck in big juicy ass Carmen Hayes fuck in big juicy ass

DOWNLOAD 159 photo 32.19 mb

Carmen Hayes sex by the pool

Carmen Hayes very flexible ebony beauty Carmen Hayes hot big natural boobs black anal queen Carmen Hayes ebony beatifull big breast girl

DOWNLOAD 172 photo 51 mb

Carmen Hayes and a long blue dildo

Carmen Hayes hot black natural busty baby Carmen Hayes masturbating with big blue dildo Carmen Hayes masturbating with big blue dildo

DOWNLOAD 132 photo 39.13 mb

Carmen Hayes — Big Fucking Titties 2

Carmen Hayes black big tits porn star Carmen Hayes ebony slut with saggy boobs

Carmen Hayes restive sexy gymnast Carmen Hayes busty black ebony hot beauty

Fruity deep blowjob, fuck between large breasts Carmen Hayes. What else does a man? Cum on a pretty face Carmen Hayes! 

Filesize: 374 MB
Duration: 20mn 54s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  CarHay -4

Carmen Hayes — Age Play

Carmen Hayes hot black busty porn star Carmen Hayes big boobs ebony girl

Carmen Hayes big tits cute chocolade baby Carmen Hayes Juicy black bitch

Man decided to masturbate and busty big ass Carmen Hayes. 

Filesize: 359 MB
Duration: 20mn 54s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  CarHay -3

Candace Von&Carmen Hayes-Black Candy Asses 3

Candace Von&Carmen Hayes-Black Candy Asses3_01Candace Von&Carmen Hayes-Black Candy Asses3_01

Candace Von&Carmen Hayes-Black Candy Asses3_01Candace Von&Carmen Hayes-Black Candy Asses3_01

Candace Von&Carmen Hayes-two black big tits girl played together, and then the boy seduced.

Filesize: 498 MB
Duration: 27mn 49s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  CanVon

Carmen Hayes&Lola Lane — Lovely Lady Lumps

Carmen Hayes clears  ass Lola Lane a huge pink dildo!

Filesize: 271 MB
Duration: 15mn 7s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: WMV, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: WMA, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD CarHay

Carmen Hayes — Black Velvet

The guy spent an unforgettable evening with hot panther Carmen Hayes!

Filesize: 418 MB
Duration: 23mn 23s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD  CarHay-1

Carmen Hayes — Big Wet Tits

Carmen Hayes — Between her breasts paradise!

Filesize: 497 MB
Duration: 27mn 41s
Overall bitrate: 2500 Kbps
Video: AVC, 720×480, 30fps, 2360 Kbps
Audio: AAC, 48.0 KHz, 2 ch ,128 Kbps

DOWNLOAD CarHay-2
Яндекс.Метрика