Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Leanne Crow — Bio

Leanne Crow Busty BossProfession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Sunderland, Tyne and Wear
Date of Birth: June 2, 1988
Aliases: Crow Leanne
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm — 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 60 kg — 132 lbs
Measurements: 32J-30-38
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start 2008
Piercings: None
Extra text: On April 2, 2010 she became the newest featured model at the busty glamour site — PinupFiles.

See more Pictures→

Comments are closed.

Яндекс.Метрика