Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Lisa Lee

Lisa Lee — pictures

Lisa Lee horny wife porn actorProfession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: London
Date of Birth: March 23, 1968
Aliases: Lisa De Marco, Lisa DeMarco, Lisa Reynolds
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm — 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 58 kg — 128 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Start And End 2003
Tattoos: Lower back
Extra text: She is married to the porn actor Marco Banderas.

 

 

Continue reading

Lisa Lee — Naughty milf.

Cool the aunt naked crawling on the floor and shows off by a pussy assMature Pornstar faint with desire and invitingly shows shabby charms!

DOWNLOAD 230 photo 72.5 mb

Lisa Lee — Seductive Mom Undressing in the Kitchen

Lisa Lee hot busty beauty Lisa Lee striptease in the kitchen Lisa Lee striptease in the kitchen
DOWNLOAD 125 foto 27 mb

Lisa DeMarco — Euro Coug (HD)

Lisa Lee hot busty milf porn starBig Busty Milf Lisa Lee likes young boys. She deftly makes a blowjob and substitutes his juicy pussy for big cocks.

Continue reading

Яндекс.Метрика