Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Sophie Dee — pictures

Sophie Dee girl with beautiful eyesProfession: Porn Star
Interview: Exclusive Interview with Miss FreeOnes 2011 Sophie Dee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: Wales
Place of Birth: Llanelli, South Wales
Date of Birth: January 17, 1984
Aliases: Sophie D, Mary Beth
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 163 cm — 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 57 kg — 125 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-39
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 — Present
Tattoos: Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Piercings: Navel; tongue
She initially attended school in Wales, moved to England for a while, but later moved back to Wales to finish secondary school. After leaving school she had various jobs, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. She later became a lap dancer, and was eventually offered a topless modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport. She then worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, she moved to California to start her adult film career.
Since 2008 Sophie has concentrated on her web-site and expanding her range of sites. As of January 2011, she works on four sites: clubsophiedee.com (her main hardcore site), thepussyadventures.com (her lesbian site), mistresssophiedee.com (her BDSM site) and sophievideos.com (videos on demand). She had her breasts enlarged to 36F in March 2009.
In 2010, Sophie released her first movie, Sophie Dee’s 3 Ways, the first in a ClubSophieDee.com Presents series, featuring Gianna Michaels, Luscious Lopez, Anita Blue and Katja Kassin. She also starred in a number of DVDs produced by Evil Angel as well as representing them at their booth at the Adult Entertainment Expo in Las Vegas. In December, she hosted a Toys for Tots charity events.
In January 2011, Sophie Dee was the overall winner of the 2011 Miss FreeOnes and received the grand prize of $10,000.
She is married to fellow pornstar Lee Bang who, as the owner of Valley Babes XXX modeling agency, is also her agent and has appeared in over 450 movies as of 2008. Sophie appears briefly in the 2014 mainstream film A Haunted House 2, credited under the name «Kirsty Hill».
 2008 Urban Spice Awards nominee – Best Interracial Star
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Squirt Gangbang 3
2009 AVN Award nominee – Unsung Starlet Of The Year
2009 AVN Award nominee – Web Starlet Of The Year – ClubSophieDee.com
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Storm Squirters 6
2010 AVN Award nominee – Web Starlet of the Year
2010 XBIZ Award Nominee — Porn Star Website of the Year
2010 MissFreeOnes (4th place)
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Porn Star Website – ClubSophieDee.com
2011 AVN Award nominee – Unsung Starlet of the Year
2011 Urban X Award winner – Interracial Star of the year
2011 Urban X Award winner – Best Three-Way Sex Scene
2011 Miss Freeones

 

See more

Comments are closed.

Яндекс.Метрика