Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Sophie Dee

Page 1 of 212

Sophie Dee — pictures

Sophie Dee girl with beautiful eyesProfession: Porn Star
Interview: Exclusive Interview with Miss FreeOnes 2011 Sophie Dee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: Wales
Place of Birth: Llanelli, South Wales
Date of Birth: January 17, 1984
Aliases: Sophie D, Mary Beth
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 163 cm — 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 57 kg — 125 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-39
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 — Present
Tattoos: Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Piercings: Navel; tongue
She initially attended school in Wales, moved to England for a while, but later moved back to Wales to finish secondary school. After leaving school she had various jobs, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. She later became a lap dancer, and was eventually offered a topless modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport. She then worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, she moved to California to start her adult film career.
Since 2008 Sophie has concentrated on her web-site and expanding her range of sites. As of January 2011, she works on four sites: clubsophiedee.com (her main hardcore site), thepussyadventures.com (her lesbian site), mistresssophiedee.com (her BDSM site) and sophievideos.com (videos on demand). She had her breasts enlarged to 36F in March 2009.
In 2010, Sophie released her first movie, Sophie Dee’s 3 Ways, the first in a ClubSophieDee.com Presents series, featuring Gianna Michaels, Luscious Lopez, Anita Blue and Katja Kassin. She also starred in a number of DVDs produced by Evil Angel as well as representing them at their booth at the Adult Entertainment Expo in Las Vegas. In December, she hosted a Toys for Tots charity events.
In January 2011, Sophie Dee was the overall winner of the 2011 Miss FreeOnes and received the grand prize of $10,000.
She is married to fellow pornstar Lee Bang who, as the owner of Valley Babes XXX modeling agency, is also her agent and has appeared in over 450 movies as of 2008. Sophie appears briefly in the 2014 mainstream film A Haunted House 2, credited under the name «Kirsty Hill».
 2008 Urban Spice Awards nominee – Best Interracial Star
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Squirt Gangbang 3
2009 AVN Award nominee – Unsung Starlet Of The Year
2009 AVN Award nominee – Web Starlet Of The Year – ClubSophieDee.com
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Storm Squirters 6
2010 AVN Award nominee – Web Starlet of the Year
2010 XBIZ Award Nominee — Porn Star Website of the Year
2010 MissFreeOnes (4th place)
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Porn Star Website – ClubSophieDee.com
2011 AVN Award nominee – Unsung Starlet of the Year
2011 Urban X Award winner – Interracial Star of the year
2011 Urban X Award winner – Best Three-Way Sex Scene
2011 Miss Freeones

 

See more

Sophie Dee — Busty crumpet in striped golfs.

Big Eyed girl put a round ass on the show!In this  beauty all BIG: eyes, tits and ass!

  DOWNLOAD 92 photo 45.3 mb

Sophie Dee — Relaxing after office work.

Cool office manager decided to masturbate right on the tableGirl with huge eyes and a gorgeous body fingering right on the desk in the office.

  DOWNLOAD 54 photo 30.9 mb

Sophie Dee — Busty diva in a short black dress mesh.

Babe with huge eyes lying on the couch almost nakedThese bottomless eyes more beautiful and big tits and big juicy ass…

DOWNLOAD 56 photo 33.4 mb

Sophie Dee — Pretty woman with very big advantages!

Super MILF Sophie crawling on the couch in black lace lingerie.

Her huge eyes you can drown!

DOWNLOAD 214 photo 112.4 mb

Kelly Divine & Sophie Dee — Super-ass in oil!

Two asks mare rubbed his fucking ass oil!Girlfriend with silicone tits decided to lubricate each other fucking assholes butter!

DOWNLOAD 119 photo 89.8 mb

Sophie Dee — Busty Danger Baby

Sophie Dee danger baby Sophie Dee danger baby Sophie Dee danger baby

DOWNLOAD 44 photo 15.38 mb

Sophie Dee — Sex Surrogate

Sophie Dee big tits and big ass beauty Sophie Dee sex surrogate Sophie Dee sex surrogate

DOWNLOAD 200 photo 62.75 mb

Sophie Dee — Strip Dance

Sophie Dee norny big boobs cute baby Sophie Dee hot strip dance Sophie Dee hot strip dance

DOWNLOAD 100 photo 38.79 mb

Sophie Dee — Forest Fairy in Bikini

Sophie Dee big juicy ass Sophie Dee forest fairy in bikini Sophie Dee forest fairy in bikini

DOWNLOAD 104 photo 64.59 mb

Sophie Dee — in an Orange Bikini and Black Boots

Sophie Dee anal queen Sophie Dee in an orange bikini Sophie Dee in an orange bikini

DOWNLOAD 297 photo 110.53 mb

Sophie Dee — Take Water Treatments

Sophie Dee horny big eye girl Sophie Dee take water treatments Sophie Dee take water treatments

DOWNLOAD 90 photo 46.98 mb

Sophie Dee — Engaged Bodyart

Sophie Dee cute busty baby Sophie Dee engaged bodyart Sophie Dee engaged bodyart

DOWNLOAD 88 photo 40.3 mb

Sophie Dee — Stockings and Black High Boots

Sophie Dee big tits porn model Sophie Dee stockings and black high boots Sophie Dee stockings and black high boots

DOWNLOAD 72 photo 42.3 mb

Sophie Dee & Kelly Divine — Two Big Assesss!!!

Sophie Dee hot busty slut Sophie Dee in lesbian scene with Kelly Divine Sophie Dee in lesbian scene with Kelly Divine

DOWNLOAD 84 photo 54.4 mb

Page 1 of 212
Яндекс.Метрика