Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Victoria Summers(Charley) — pictures

Victoria Summers AKA Charley hot busty model

Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Molesy
Date of Birth: July 5, 1990
Aliases: Charley G, Charley Giovana, Charlotte Green, Charley Green
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm — 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 57 kg — 125 lbs
Measurements: 34H-26-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Piercings: Tongue
Extra text: Dress Size: 10
Charley Green is a British glamour and adult model. She comes from Surrey, not far from London. She began modeling in 2008, at age 18. She has been published in Nuts and Zoo magazine, the Daily Sport a number of times, and published internationally on websites and other mags. She worked for Bluebird.tv and Bluebird Films.
When Charley started modelling she already had a 30H bust which soon increased to 32H. A slight weight gain of around 7lbs has seen Charley graduate to a J cup, and in July 2013 her bra size is now a very healthy 34J.
She currently works for Bills Honeys and Buxotic Babes. Her hair is now longer and there were rumors of her having a baby.

 

Charley hot big boobs girl DOWNLOAD 74 photo 52.3 mb

Victoria Summers (Charley) big boobs girl DOWNLOAD 99 photo 55.9 mb

 

Comments are closed.

Яндекс.Метрика