Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

beaty

Christina Jolie — Big Tits Girl in a Red Blouse

Christina Jolie very beautiful big tits porn star Christina Jolie in a red blouse Christina Jolie in a red blouse
DOWNLOAD 171 photo 78.8 mb

Christina Jolie — Pink Dildo

Christina Jolie сute busty baby Christina Jolie and pink dildo Christina Jolie and pink dildo
DOWNLOAD 202 photo 107.5 mb

Christina Jolie — Champagne and Sperm

Christina Jolie - Champagne and SpermChristina Jolie - Champagne and SpermChristina Jolie - Champagne and Sperm

DOWNLOAD 100 photo 36.31 mb

Christina Jolie & Carol Goldnerova — sexbilliard

Christina Jolie & Carol Goldnerova - sexbilliardChristina Jolie & Carol Goldnerova - sexbilliardChristina Jolie & Carol Goldnerova - sexbilliard

DOWNLOAD 125 photo 42.06 mb

Christina Jolie — Bio.

Christina Jolie

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Severocesky Kraj
Place of Birth: Liberec
Date of Birth: March 11, 1986
Aliases: Karima, Rebecca, Laetitia, Kisttin, Cristina Jolie, Kirstin, Kristyna Koryntova
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 175 cm — 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 62 kg — 136 lbs
Measurements: 34D-29-38
Career Start 2006
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Piercings: Navel

See more

Яндекс.Метрика