Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

busty porn star

Kagney Linn Karter — Bio.

Kagney Linn Karter big fake boobsProfession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX — Texas
Place of Birth: Houston, Harris County
Date of Birth: March 28, 1987
Aliases: Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2009
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm — 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 54 kg — 119 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start 2008
Piercings: Navel; right labia; vagina
Extra text: AVN Awards 2010: Best New Starlet and Best POV Sex Scene.
XBiz Awards 2010: New Starlet of the Year.
AVN Awards 2012: Best Porn Star Website Nominee.
Hustler cover & pictorial — April, 2009.
Adult Video News cover — June, 2009.
2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee.
2012 Urban X Awards Winner Best Anal Sex Scene.
Dress size: 3

See more

Яндекс.Метрика