Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Charley Giovana

Victoria Summers (Charley) — Baby in Black Lingerie

Charley hot beauty big boobs baby Charley hot beauty big boobs baby Charley hot beauty big boobs baby

DOWNLOAD 125 photo 104.57 mb

Charley — in a Blue Shirt and Glasses

Charley hot busty cute baby Charley in a blue shirt and glasses Charley in a blue shirt and glasses

DOWNLOAD 159 photo 55.82 mb

Victoria Summers — Decided to Bare Their Charms

Victoria Summers natural big tits model Victoria Summers decided to bare their charms Victoria Summers decided to bare their charms
DOWNLOAD 184 photo 81.8 mb

Victoria Summers(Charley) — Baby in Red T-shirt

Victoria Summers - Baby in Red T-shirtVictoria Summers - Baby in Red T-shirtVictoria Summers - Baby in Red T-shirt

DOWNLOAD 93 photo 56.52 mb

Victoria Summers(Charley) & Mellie D — Two Busty Divas

Victoria Summers(Charley) & Mellie D - Two Busty DivasVictoria Summers(Charley) & Mellie D - Two Busty DivasVictoria Summers(Charley) & Mellie D - Two Busty Divas

  DOWNLOAD 85 photo 42.87 mb

Victoria Summers(Charley) — Pussycat

Victoria Summers(Charley) - PussycatVictoria Summers(Charley) - PussycatVictoria Summers(Charley) - Pussycat
DOWNLOAD 91 photo 40.7 mb

Victoria Summers(Charley) — in national costume

Victoria Summers(Charley) - in national costume Victoria Summers(Charley) - in national costume Victoria Summers(Charley) - in national costume

DOWNLOAD 124 photo 74.16 mb

Victoria Summers(Charley) in bed

Victoria Summers(Charley) in bed Victoria Summers(Charley) in bed Victoria Summers(Charley) in bed

DOWNLOAD 125 photo 109.3 mb

Victoria Summers(Charley) — pictures

Victoria Summers AKA Charley hot busty model

Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Molesy
Date of Birth: July 5, 1990
Aliases: Charley G, Charley Giovana, Charlotte Green, Charley Green
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm — 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 57 kg — 125 lbs
Measurements: 34H-26-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Piercings: Tongue
Extra text: Dress Size: 10
Charley Green is a British glamour and adult model. She comes from Surrey, not far from London. She began modeling in 2008, at age 18. She has been published in Nuts and Zoo magazine, the Daily Sport a number of times, and published internationally on websites and other mags. She worked for Bluebird.tv and Bluebird Films.
When Charley started modelling she already had a 30H bust which soon increased to 32H. A slight weight gain of around 7lbs has seen Charley graduate to a J cup, and in July 2013 her bra size is now a very healthy 34J.
She currently works for Bills Honeys and Buxotic Babes. Her hair is now longer and there were rumors of her having a baby.

 

Charley hot big boobs girl DOWNLOAD 74 photo 52.3 mb

Victoria Summers (Charley) big boobs girl DOWNLOAD 99 photo 55.9 mb

 

Яндекс.Метрика