Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Debra Grigg

T.J. Heart — pictures

T.J. Heart horny busty momBabe Name: T.J. Heart   aka  T.J. Hart
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL — Illinois
Place of Birth: Dekalb
Date of Birth: February 25, 1967
Aliases: T.J. Heart, Amy Damkrogir, Debra Grigg, Naughty TJ
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm — 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 52 kg — 114 lbs
Measurements: 36C-21-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997
Piercings: Belly Button
Extra text: Has three degrees from the University of Colorado.

 

Continue reading

Яндекс.Метрика