Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Faith Nelson

Page 2 of 212

Faith in gold bikini

Faith big boobs hot blonde Faith in gold bikini Faith in gold bikini

DOWNLOAD 97 photo 67.4 mb

Faith posing in a black bikini

Faith beautiful natural big tits baby Faith posing in a black bikini Faith posing in a black bikini

DOWNLOAD 75 photo 47.02 mb

Faith — pictures

Faith Nelson big tits model
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Skipton, Yorkshire
Date of Birth: November 15, 1984
Aliases: Faith Exposed, In Bed With Faith, Faith Nelson
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm — 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 57 kg — 125 lbs
Measurements: 32G-32-36
Fake boobs: No
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Faith Nelson (born November 15, 1984) is a blonde British nude model. She has been seen online since 2004 with her official site, «In Bed With Faith.» Faith appears to have toned up quite a bit recently, her boobs consequently having reduced from 32GG to a still impressive 32G. Personal hardcore videos were leaked by a former boyfriend, appearing online at «Faith Exposed.» As of 2010, many of Faith’s updates are reposts of previous shoots and she is in semi-retirement.

 


DOWNLOAD 129 photo 81.5 mb

 
DOWNLOAD 126 photo 93.6 mb


DOWNLOAD 154 photo 61.4 mb

 
DOWNLOAD 98 photo 25.5 mb

Page 2 of 212
Яндекс.Метрика