Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Ines Cudna

Page 1 of 212

Ines Cudna — Bio.

Ines Cudna big tits photo
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Poland
Place of Birth: Zielona Gora
Date of Birth: January 25, 1984
Aliases: Inez Cudna
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm — 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 58 kg — 128 lbs
Measurements: 42F-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 — 2006 (3 Years In The Business)
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Ines Cudna is one of the stars of the popular site Polish Busty, starred in softcore lesbian movies with Welsh big-boob model Lorna Morgan and is also featured in a hardcore lesbian movie with Linsey Dawn McKenzie from her video Maximum Insertion. Ines’ mother, who is also very busty, has appeared nude with Ines in a video.
She is a colleague of Ewa Sonnet, and was discovered by Bettie Ballhaus from Germany.

See more

Ines Cudna & Aria Giovanni — Two busty diva, blonde and brunette.

Fucking lesbian play two birds with big tits!

Two languid beauty lesbians caress her beautiful body soft tabs!

  DOWNLOAD 130 photo 64.8 mb

Ines Cudna — In black boots

Ines Cudna in black boots Ines Cudna in black boots Ines Cudna in black boots
DOWNLOAD 93 photo 25.1 mb

Ines Cudna — Beauty in a Denim Skirt and Boots

Ines Cudna in a denim skirt and boots Ines Cudna in a denim skirt and boots Ines Cudna in a denim skirt and boots
DOWNLOAD 120 photo 32.3 mb

Ines Cudna — Cute Big Boobs Babe in White Boots

Ines Cudna in white boots Ines Cudna in white boots Ines Cudna in white boots
DOWNLOAD 123 photo 13.7 mb

Ines Cudna — Girl in uniform

Ines Cudna in uniform Ines Cudna in uniform Ines Cudna in uniform

  DOWNLOAD 86 photo 25.6 mb

Ines Cudna — Beauty in Bed

Ines Cudna in bed Ines Cudna in bed Ines Cudna in bed
DOWNLOAD 130 photo 65.9 mb

Ines Cudna — Business Woman in Boots

 Ines Cudna business woman in boots Ines Cudna business woman in boots Ines Cudna business woman in boots
DOWNLOAD 130 photo 49.8 mb

Ines Cudna — Washing in the Bathroom

Ines Cudna washing in the bathroom Ines Cudna washing in the bathroom Ines Cudna washing in the bathroom
DOWNLOAD 128 photo 64.5 mb

Ines Cudna — Sexy Nurse

Ines Cudna natural big tits beauty Ines Cudna polish big breast baby Ines Cudna big boobs blonde porn model

DOWNLOAD 144 photo 44.68 mb

Ines Cudna — in Black Boots

Ines Cudna in black boots Ines Cudna in black boots Ines Cudna in black boots

DOWNLOAD 103 photo 23.43 mb

Ines Cudna — Rolls Royce and Big Boobs!

Ines Cudna - Rolls Royce and Big Boobs!Ines Cudna - Rolls Royce and Big Boobs!Ines Cudna - Rolls Royce and Big Boobs!

DOWNLOAD 110 photo 85.98 mb

Ines Cudna — Busty Leopardess

Ines Cudna - Busty LeopardessInes Cudna - Busty LeopardessInes Cudna - Busty Leopardess

DOWNLOAD 120 photo 100.08 mb

Ines Cudna — Busty Golf Player

Ines Cudna - Busty Golf PlayerInes Cudna - Busty Golf PlayerInes Cudna - Busty Golf Player

DOWNLOAD 135 photo 135.04 mb

Ines Cudna — Book Case

Ines Cudna - Book CaseInes Cudna - Book CaseInes Cudna - Book Case

DOWNLOAD 115 photo 46.39 mb

Page 1 of 212
Яндекс.Метрика