Categories

Visit Big Tits Top 100

Kagney Lynn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter — Busty Blonde in Summer Plumage

Kagney Linn Karter busty pure blonde baby Kagney Linn Karter in summer plumage Kagney Linn Karter in summer plumage

DOWNLOAD 61 photo 18.76 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — My Sweet Pussy Loves Luxuriates in the Shower

Kagney Linn Karte best busty model Kagney Linn Karter in the bathroom Kagney Linn Karter in the bathroom

DOWNLOAD 119 photo 101.42 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — Busty Babe in Pink Socks and Mesh

Kagney Linn Karter in pink socks and mesh Kagney Linn Karter in pink socks and mesh Kagney Linn Karter in pink socks and mesh

DOWNLOAD 84 photo 60 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — Striptease in Stockings

Kagney Linn Karter striptease in stockings and beautiful lingerie Kagney Linn Karter striptease in stockings and beautiful lingerie Kagney Linn Karter striptease in stockings and beautiful lingerie

    DOWNLOAD 56 photo 37.95 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — Black Bikini

Kagney Linn Karter in a black bikini Kagney Linn Karter in a black bikini Kagney Linn Karter in a black bikini

   

Kagney Linn Karter — Posing in White Lingerie

Kagney Linn Karter posing in white lingerie Kagney Linn Karter posing in white lingerie Kagney Linn Karter posing in white lingerie

    DOWNLOAD 116 photo 65.41 mb

Kagney Linn Karter fun with Sara Stone

Kagney Linn Karter fun with Sara Stone Kagney Linn Karter fun with Sara Stone Kagney Linn Karter fun with Sara Stone

  DOWNLOAD 132 photo 75.9 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — Blonde in a Short Dress Mesh

Kagney Linn Karter - Blonde in a Short Dress MeshKagney Linn Karter - Blonde in a Short Dress MeshKagney Linn Karter - Blonde in a Short Dress Mesh

DOWNLOAD 117 photo 106.63 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — Boobsball

Kagney Linn Karter - BoobsballKagney Linn Karter - BoobsballKagney Linn Karter - Boobsball

DOWNLOAD 99 photo 41.56 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — Smart Trick

Kagney Linn Karter - Smart TrickKagney Linn Karter - Smart TrickKagney Linn Karter - Smart Trick

DOWNLOAD 309 photo 109.05 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — White Couch

Kagney Linn Karter - White CouchKagney Linn Karter - White CouchKagney Linn Karter - White Couch

DOWNLOAD 64 photo 39.57 mb

Kagney Linn Karter in black lingerie

Kagney Linn Karter in black lingerieKagney Linn Karter in black lingerieKagney Linn Karter in black lingerie

DOWNLOAD 104 photo 61.61 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — She and Marilyn

Kagney Linn Karter - She and Marilyn Kagney Linn Karter - She and Marilyn Kagney Linn Karter - She and Marilyn

DOWNLOAD 138 photo 94.8 mb

Kagney Linn Karter black in white

Kagney Linn Karter black in white Kagney Linn Karter black in white Kagney Linn Karter black in white

DOWNLOAD 89 photo 28.55 mb

Kagney Linn Karter — Bio.

Kagney Linn Karter big fake boobsProfession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX — Texas
Place of Birth: Houston, Harris County
Date of Birth: March 28, 1987
Aliases: Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2009
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm — 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 54 kg — 119 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start 2008
Piercings: Navel; right labia; vagina
Extra text: AVN Awards 2010: Best New Starlet and Best POV Sex Scene.
XBiz Awards 2010: New Starlet of the Year.
AVN Awards 2012: Best Porn Star Website Nominee.
Hustler cover & pictorial — April, 2009.
Adult Video News cover — June, 2009.
2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee.
2012 Urban X Awards Winner Best Anal Sex Scene.
Dress size: 3

See more

Яндекс.Метрика